info@cccmn.com 1.952.884.0758
You are Here: Home > Specials
email newsletter
Get exclusive access to our new, used, refurbished, and open-box network hardware equipment liquidation alerts.
We repect your privacy! We will never sell, rent or otherwise share your email address with anyone.
current specials


Blue Coat Systems - SG600-35-PR
Blue Coat ProxySG 600 Series Security Appliance
Price: $5000

Cisco - C2951-VSEC/K9
2951 Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-32, UC
Price: $1895.00

Cisco - N7K-M132XP-12
Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 10GbE, 80G Fabric
Price: $150

Cisco - N7K-M148GS-11L
Nexus 7000 - 48 Port GE Module XL Option
Price: $1995

Cisco - CP-7940G
Cisco 7940 IP Phone
Price: $75.00

Cisco - GLC-SX-MM
Gigabit Ethernet SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver
Price: $85.00

Cisco - WS-X6748-GE-TX
Catalyst 6500 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Module
Price: $325

Cisco - SFP-10G-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Price: $159.00

Cisco - SFP-H10GB-CU3M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
Price: $69.00

Cisco - SFP-H10GB-CU5M
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
Price: $82.00

Cisco - C2851-VSEC-CCME/K9
2851 VSEC Bundle with PVDM2-48, FL-CCME-
Price: $900

Cisco - PVDM3-128
128-channel high-density voice,video DSP
Price: $635.00

Cisco - SFP-GE-S
CISCO XCVR 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM LC/PC MMF
Price: $85.00

Citrix - CITRIX 12000
Netscaler 8 port SFP Application Firewal
Price: $4595.00

Extreme - 16148
Summit X450e-48p 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Price: $995

F5 Networks - F5-BIG-ADC-4000S-AP
F5-BIG-ADC-4000S-AP BIG-IP 4000 ADC
Price: $24995

F5 Networks - F5-BIG-BT-4000S
BIG-IP 4000 Best Bundle, 16GB, SSL, COMP
Price: $21995

F5 Networks - F5-BIG-LTM-6900-8G-R
F5 Local Traffic Manager 6900 8G
Price: $7595

F5 Networks - F5-BIG-LTM-3400
LOCAL TRAFFIC MANAGER 3400, BIG-IP SWITCH
Price: $1495

F5 Networks - F5-BIG-LTM-3600-4G-R
BIG-IP LOCAL TRAFFIC MANAGER 3600 4GB
Price: $4995.00

F5 Networks - F5-BIG-GTM-1600-4G-R
Global Traffic Manager 1600 4G
Price: $4695

Fortinet - FAZ-4000A-HD500
Fortianalyzer 4000A Centralized Analysis Appliance
Price: $6195

Fortinet - FG-3810A-E4
FortiGate-3810A-E4 Firewall
Price: $2995.00

Riverbed - INT-09350-BASE
Riverbed Interceptor 9350
Price: $8995
Copyright 2008-2017 Computer Connection Corporation. All rights Reserved.